! Series Wiki
Advertisement

Welcome to the ! Series Wiki[]

The ! Series was started by Ashley Neleh in January 2004. It started with Survivor, and then branched out into various other online reality games based on TV shows and board games. The ! Series has received fantastic reviews and is known for stellar players, competitive gameplay, fair hosting, inventive challenges, and riveting post-game episodes.

Originally starting out on ezboard forums at a board named "Fantasy Games Central", the ! Series has taken players across generations and eras to Yuku and then the Tapatalk forums. After a 2-year hiatus from 2018 to 2020, the ! Series is now on Discord to reach out to an exciting new audience of players.

This Wiki is a collection of all of the seasons of the ! Series games over the last 17 years.  The Wiki is primarily run by audience members, players and fans, so feel free to make edits. If you have any knowledge or pieces of history, especially from the earlier seasons, feel free to make edits.

Surv!vor[]

# Season Winner Runner(s)-Up
1 Surv!vor: All Stars Ethan Zohn
Mac166
Lex Van Den Berghe
Sambr23
2 Surv!vor: Thailand Kelly Wiglesworth
amitooshacham
Colleen Haskell
noknowno
3 Surv!vor: Vanuatu - Islands of Fire Leann Slaby
aqua10
John Paylok
Jasmaniac V1.0
4 Surv!vor: The Australian Outback Jerri Manthey
extra tasty
Dave Johnson
The Black Ranger
5 Surv!vor: Palau Ashlee Ashby
americanidolfan4life
Tom Westman
chillfact0r7
6 Surv!vor: Pearl Islands Vecepia Towery
Toni
Sarah Jones
MCrre4331
7 Surv!vor: Guatemala - The Mayan Empire Lydia Morales
Play642Day
Danni Boatwright
Prixlet
8 Surv!vor: Borneo - Second Chances Brian Corridan
HappyZappery
Angie Jakusz
superkyle
9 Surv!vor: Panama - Exile Island Aras Baskauskas
chillfact0r7
Danielle DiLorenzo
dannystultz
10 Surv!vor: Cook Islands Jonathan Penner
kamikaze156
Parvati Shallow
realityjr
Sekou Bunch
rolandofthewhite
11 Surv!vor: Fiji Alex Angarita
Jacare15
Stacy Kimball
Monique90210
Anthony Robinson
Sambr23
12 Surv!vor: Africa Lindsey Richter
Africalover333
Kim Johnson
dragonlady640
13 Surv!vor: China Jaime Dugan
Christycansurvive
Courtney Yates
AmbrcmbiNfitchGi
Leslie Nease
DiamondAuraPayge
14 Surv!vor: Micronesia - Fans vs. Favorites Parvati Shallow
Jacare15
Kathleen "Kathy" Sleckman
zeev14
15 Surv!vor: Gabon - Earth's Last Eden Crystal Cox
snapandtwist
Matty Whitmore
retro cord
Susie Smith
noknowno
16 Surv!vor: Tocantins - The Brazilian Highlands Erinn Lobdell
AisleyneForever
Sierra Reed
jxxxxxblaze
17 Surv!vor: Samoa Jaison Robinson
Mr X819
Ashley Trainer
AbrcrmbinfitchGi
Marisa Calihan
s17gabon
18 Surv!vor: The Amazon J.P. Calderon
chillfact0r7
Brandon Quinton
Play642Day
Brad Virata
MCrre4331
19 Surv!vor: Nicaragua Yve Rojas
UblazRob
Jill Behm
SC2427
Marty Piombo
zoramikau32
20 Surv!vor: Heroes vs. Villains Danni Boatwright
Prixlet
Danielle DiLorenzo
dannystultz
Angie Jakusz
superkyle
21 Surv!vor: One World Jay Byars
Its Revolutionary
Michael Jefferson
panemdemonium
22 Surv!vor: Philippines Reynold Toepfer
noknowno
Katie Hanson
arcadefirez
23 Surv!vor: South Pacific Jim Rice
BL84
John Kenney
Diggory15
Monica Padilla
UblazRob
24 Surv!vor: Blood vs. Water Andrea Boelhke
Versailles
Alexis Maxwell
Ublazrob
Todd Herzog
sizzlingbikini
25 Surv!vor: Caramoan Alec Christy
Chillaxbro
Baylor Wilson
Bellarke
26 Surv!vor: Cagayan Mike Holloway
killersped
Jefra Bland
KristaKrabby
So Kim
Ghost of Chex
27 Surv!vor: Worlds Apart John Cody
nelehrocks
Francesca Hogi
Ghost of Chex
Eddie Fox
King Cardinal
28 Surv!vor: Millennials vs. Gen X Brenda Lowe
killersped
Ken McNickle
redvelvet
Linda Spencer
TimmyTAR
29 Surv!vor: Redemption Island Jenn Brown
Gabe Babe
Jay Starrett
nosecondplace
Wes Nale
just tru fax
30 Surv!vor: Kaôh Rōng - Second Chance Sarah Jones
MCrre4331
Mia Galeotalanza
l3tters to you
Tom Westman
chillfact0r7
31 Surv!vor: Cambodia - Second Chance Amber Brkich
JVJrule
Katie Collins
DrHawk
Colby Donaldson
RBMSCJB
32 Surv!vor: Edge of Extinction Darnell Hamilton
Cathal555
Gavin Whitson
magic
Jenna Bowman
jaredlannister
33 Surv!vor: David vs. Goliath Nick Wilson
vysehrad
Christian Hubicki
Shiamus
Angelina Keeley
c_eugene
34 Surv!vor: San Juan Del Sur - Blood vs Water Peter Harkey
sla
Mike Chiesl
mobrumbl
Gabby Pascuzzi
sassykassie
35 Surv!vor: Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers Cole Medders
Jathan
Ashley Nolan
ryang
Gina Crews
Rose
36 Surv!vor: Game Changers Silas Gaither
ppenguin757
Betsy Bolan
$pecies
Michael Skupin
NANU
37 Surv!vor: Ghost Island Natalie Tenerelli
Gavin
CeCe Taylor
jorja
Stephanie Johnson
mycat
38 Surv!vor: Island of the Idols Kyle Jason
Kyle H
Kellyn Bechtold
Cela
Karishma Patel
shiv

B!g Brother[]

# Season Winner Runner-Up
1 B!g Brother 1: Florida Will Kirby
KPM114
Beau Beasley
kamikaze156
2 B!g Brother 2: Texas Ann Ward
itsbrianyay
Steven Daigle
reggierules
3 B!g Brother 3: New York Nick Uhas
Its Revolutionary
Jun Song
carlosw18
4 B!g Brother 4: Ontario Jet Black
zoramikau32
Gary Levy
Kinghammurabi
5 B!g Brother 5: California Braden Bacha
MysteriousOcean
Tyler Adams
TimmyTAR
6 B!g Brother 6: Illinois Haley Reinhart
andy48kau
Marcellas Reynolds
Bigboyoy79
7 B!g Brother 7: British Columbia Rianne Swanson
valarmorghulis
Paras Atashnak
Marges

The Amaz!ng Race[]

# Season Winner Runners-Up
1 The Amaz!ng Race 1 Lena & Kristy Jensen
nobodysnobody
Kami & Karli French
stanleyolee
Colin Guinn & Christie Woods
RBMSCJB
2 The Amaz!ng Race 2 Debbie Cloyed & Bianca Smith
chillfact0r7 & snowydayze
Kelly Parks & Jon Corso
lups272 & Harven
Tian Kitchen & Jaree Poteet
dannystultz & Play642Day

The Mo!e[]

# Season Winner Runner-Up The Mo!e
1 The Mo!e: Down Under & Dirty Heather Campbell
AisleyneForever
Nicole Williams
chillfact0r7
Michael "Bribs" Bribiesca
superkyle
2 The Mo!e 2: Ninja Assassin Nathan Jolliffe
zoramikau32
Deana Uppal
shoomrat
Dale Howard
survivorluver999
3 The Mo!e 3: Keep Calm and Carry On - Celebrity Edition Josh Thomas
Sewashi
Marlee Matlin
Aero Hollister
Julie Goodyear
dannystultz
4 The Mo!e 4: Pussy Riot - Celebrity Edition Morgan Webb
TimmyTAR
Kenya Moore
locolicious
Courtney Robertson
Reilly Queens
5 The Mo!e 5: Secrets of the Moai James Reid
JVJrule
Abram Boise
KillahNine
Geoff "Sticky" Stick
bryanpasa
6 The Mo!e 6: Elephant in the Room Janine Allis
-WiseCoconut-
Ji-Hyun Cha
Belle Book
Alina Churikova
Cubemaster465
7 The Mo!e 7: Fire & Ice - Celebrity Edition Lance Krall
GD
Eliza Dushku
Matty
Phil Lord
Sonically
8 The Mo!e 8: Octopus Game - Celebrity Edition Bindi Irwin
Riddler
Mike Wozniak
Rexxy
Paxton Fieles
Elskudarri
9 The Mo!e 9: Hansel - All-Star Edition Abram Boise
Jathan
Bruno Ielo
NickMaryland410
Rob "Gronk" Gronkowski
Mr Jewlittle
10 The Mo!e 10: Gretel - All-Star Edition Courtney Robertson
Reilly
Kenya Moore
mts44
Kyung-ran Kim
Rek

The Apprent!ce[]

# Season Winner Runner-Up
1 The Apprent!ce 1 Jessie Conners
nobodysnobody
Troy McClain
chillfact0r7
2 The Apprent!ce 2 Pamela Day
ElectricAutumn
Ivana Ma
simplycomplex55
3 The Celebrity Apprent!ce Richard Hatch
survivorfan491
Maria Kanellis
Monique90210

Other Games[]

Betraya![]

Where !n The World Is Ashley Neleh? (Seasons 1, 2 & 3)[]

Whodunn!t?[]

Latest activity[]

Advertisement